ChemicalBook
Chinese english Germany Korea

アニス種子油

アニス種子油 化学構造式
8007-70-3
CAS番号.
8007-70-3
化学名:
アニス種子油
别名:
ダイウイキョウ油;アニス種子油;トウシキミ果実/種子油
英語化学名:
Anise oil
英語别名:
ANISE;anisoel;ANISOIL;FEMA 2095;FEMA 2096;FEMA 2094;ANISE OIL;oilofanise;Oils,anise;Star nilise
CBNumber:
CB4415789
化学式:
W99
分子量:
0
MOL File:
Mol file

アニス種子油 物理性質

融点 :
14-19 °C
沸点 :
232 °C(lit.)
比旋光度 :
aD +1 to -1°
比重(密度) :
0.980 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
屈折率 :
n20/D 1.554(lit.)
FEMA :
2094 | ANISE OIL (PIMPINELLA ANISUM L.)
闪点 :
199 °F
貯蔵温度 :
2-8°C
外見 :
neat
BRN :
629884
EPAの化学物質情報:
Anise oil (8007-70-3)

安全性情報

主な危険性  Xi
Rフレーズ  43
Sフレーズ  26-36/37
WGK Germany  2
RTECS 番号 BZ4200000
8
有毒物質データの 8007-70-3(Hazardous Substances Data)
毒性 LD50 orl-rat: 2250 mg/kg FCTXAV 11,855,73

アニス種子油 価格 もっと(3)

メーカー 製品番号 製品説明 CAS番号 包装 価格 更新時間 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan 10521 nature identical
Anise oil nature identical
8007-70-3 100ml ¥14400 2018-12-25 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan Y0000387 European Pharmacopoeia (EP) Reference Standard
Pseudoisoeugenyl 2-methylbutyrate for peak identification European Pharmacopoeia (EP) Reference Standard
8007-70-3 y0000387 ¥33600 2018-12-25 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan Y0000387 European Pharmacopoeia (EP) Reference Standard
European Pharmacopoeia (EP) Reference Standard
8007-70-3 ¥35200 2021-03-23 購入

アニス種子油 MSDS


Anise oil

アニス種子油 化学特性,用途語,生産方法

定義

本品は、トウシキミ Illicium verum の果実及び種子から得られる精油である。

化粧品の成分用途

香料、香味剤

天然物の起源

Found in the dried ripe fruit of Pimpinella anisum L.(Umbelliferae) (Merck Index, 1968).

使用

Pharmaceutic aid (flavor). As condiment and flavor in foods or beverages; in manufacture of liqueurs.

製造方法

By steam distillation of the dried fruits of the herb Pimpinella anisum L.(Umbelliferae) (Arctander, 1960).

一般的な説明

Colorless or pale yellow oil with an iridescent sheen. Odor of crushed fruit and a sweet aromatic taste.

空気と水の反応

Exposure of Anise oil to air causes polymerization and some oxidation. Anise oil may be sensitive to light. Insoluble in water.

反応プロフィール

PVC bottles softened and distorted fairly rapidly in the presence of Anise oil .

火災危険

Anise oil is combustible.

安全性プロファイル

Moderately toxic by ingestion. A weak sensitizer. May cause contact dermatitis. Mutation data reported. Combustible liquid. When heated to decomposition it emits acrid smoke and irritating fumes.

代謝

See monograph on anethole.

アニス種子油 上流と下流の製品情報

原材料

準備製品


アニス種子油 生産企業

Global( 137)Suppliers
名前 電話番号 ファックス番号 電子メール 国籍 製品カタログ 優位度
Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd.
0371-55170693
0371-55170693 info@tianfuchem.com CHINA 22607 55
Hubei XinRunde Chemical Co., Ltd.
+8615102730682
02783214688 bruce@xrdchem.cn CHINA 567 55
Shanghai Zheyan Biotech Co., Ltd.
18017610038
zheyansh@163.com CHINA 3623 58
career henan chemical co
+86-371-86658258
sales@coreychem.com CHINA 29961 58
Chongqing Chemdad Co.,Ltd
+86-19923101450
sales@chemdad.com CHINA 4000 58
Hubei xin bonus chemical co. LTD
86-13657291602
027-59338440 linda@hubeijusheng.com CHINA 23035 58
BOC Sciences
1-631-485-4226
1-631-614-7828 inquiry@bocsci.com United States 19753 58
Chongqing Chemdad Co., Ltd
+86-13650506873
sales@chemdad.com CHINA 37282 58
Shaanxi Dideu Medichem Co. Ltd
18192627656
+86-29-88380327 1012@dideu.com CHINA 3949 58
Zhuozhou Wenxi import and Export Co., Ltd
+8613111626072 (WhatsApp)
Wechat: +8613111626072 Wickr me: waynehu zzwenxi@126.com CHINA 13187 58

8007-70-3(アニス種子油)キーワード:


  • 8007-70-3
  • Star nilise
  • Ncgc00091676-01
  • Chinese Magnolivine Fruit P.E.
  • Star-anise 0il
  • Star anis oil
  • Anise Seed oil (Pimpinella Anisium)
  • FEMA 2094
  • FEMA 2096
  • FEMA 2095
  • anisoel
  • Anise seed oi
  • Aniseed star oil
  • oilofanise
  • Oils,anise
  • oils,pimpinellaanisum
  • ILLICIUM VERUM (ANISE) OIL
  • ANISE OIL FCC
  • ANISEOIL,CHINESE
  • GREENANISEOIL
  • PIMPINELLAANISUMOIL
  • ANISOIL
  • STAR ANISE OIL (ILLICIUM VERNUM HOOK, F.)
  • Anise seed oil, Illicium Verum Hook
  • STAR ANISEED OIL
  • STAR ANISE OIL
  • ANISE SEED OIL
  • ANISE SEED OIL, NATURE IDENTICAL
  • ANISE OIL
  • ANISE STAR OIL
  • ANISEED OIL
  • ダイウイキョウ油
  • アニス種子油
  • トウシキミ果実/種子油
Copyright 2017 © ChemicalBook. All rights reserved