ChemicalBook
Chinese english Germany Korea

WHEAT GERM OIL

 化学構造式
8006-95-9
CAS番号.
8006-95-9
化学名:
别名:
英語化学名:
WHEAT GERM OIL
英語别名:
WHEAT GERM OIL;WHEAT GERM EXTRACT;Wheatgermoilrefined;Triticumvulgareoleum,refined
CBNumber:
CB5389236
化学式:
分子量:
0
MOL File:
Mol file

WHEAT GERM OIL 物理性質

比重(密度) :
0.93 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)

安全性情報

WGK Germany  3
RTECS 番号 RJ3725000

WHEAT GERM OIL 価格

メーカー 製品番号 製品説明 CAS番号 包装 価格 更新時間 購入

WHEAT GERM OIL 化学特性,用途語,生産方法

定義

本品は、コムギ胚芽(*)から得られる脂肪油である。参照表示名称:コムギ胚芽

化粧品の成分用途

閉塞剤、皮膚コンディショニング剤、皮膚ブリーチ剤

使用

wheat germ oil (unsaponifiable) acts as a hormone-like cellular messenger. Studies indicate that this activity can stimulate the fibroblast to produce collagen, elastin, proteoglycans, and structural glycoproteins.

使用

wheat germ oil is an emollient, it helps improve the feel and texture of the skin. The therapeutic benefits associated with wheat germ oil include anti-oxidant and free-radical scavenging properties, given its vitamin e content, as well as regenerating activity. Additional constituents include vitamins A, B, and D, and lecithin. It is cited as appropriate for use in anti-aging products, as well as for dry skin, sunburned skin, eczema, and on stretch marks. The oil is obtained by the expression or extraction of wheat germ.

使用

wheat germ extract is used in cosmetics because of its high vitamin e content. This extract is obtained from the wheat kernel embryo separated in milling.

WHEAT GERM OIL 上流と下流の製品情報

原材料

準備製品


WHEAT GERM OIL 生産企業

Global( 23)Suppliers
名前 電話番号 ファックス番号 電子メール 国籍 製品カタログ 優位度
Henan DaKen Chemical CO.,LTD.
+86-371-55531817
info@dakenchem.com CHINA 21726 58
Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd.
0371-55170693
0371-55170693 info@tianfuchem.com CHINA 20672 55
hdzhl biotechnology co., ltd
86-13032617415
sales@luchibiology.com CHINA 1034 58
Spectrum Chemical Manufacturing Corp. 021-67601398,18616765336,QQ:3003443155
021-57711696 mkt@spectrumchina.net China 9689 60

8006-95-9()キーワード:


  • 8006-95-9
  • WHEAT GERM EXTRACT
  • WHEAT GERM OIL
  • Triticumvulgareoleum,refined
  • Wheatgermoilrefined
  • コムギ胚芽エキス
  • コムギ胚芽油
Copyright 2017 © ChemicalBook. All rights reserved