ChemicalBook
Chinese english Germany Korea

ジャスミン油

ジャスミン油 化学構造式
8022-96-6
CAS番号.
8022-96-6
化学名:
ジャスミン油
别名:
ジャスミン油;ジャスミンアブソリュート
英語化学名:
JasMine Oil
英語别名:
Jasmin;Jasminoil;Jasminwax;FEMA 2601;asmine oil;JASMINE OIL;oilofjasmine;Oils,jasmine;Jasmincomores;Jasminabsolute
CBNumber:
CB6122122
化学式:
C10H16
分子量:
136.23404
MOL File:
8022-96-6.mol

ジャスミン油 物理性質

比重(密度) :
0.947 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.)
FEMA :
2600 | JASMINE OIL (JASMINUM GRANDIFLORUM L.)
屈折率 :
n20/D 1.50(lit.)
闪点 :
185 °F
貯蔵温度 :
2-8°C
CAS データベース:
8022-96-6(CAS DataBase Reference)
EPAの化学物質情報:
Jasmine oil (8022-96-6)
安全性情報
  • リスクと安全性に関する声明
  • 危険有害性情報のコード(GHS)
主な危険性  Xn
Rフレーズ  42/43
Sフレーズ  23-24/25-45-36/37
WGK Germany  3
8
絵表示(GHS)
注意喚起語 Danger
危険有害性情報
コード 危険有害性情報 危険有害性クラス 区分 注意喚起語 シンボル P コード
H317 アレルギー性皮膚反応を起こすおそれ 感作性、皮膚 1 警告 P261, P272, P280, P302+P352,P333+P313, P321, P363, P501
H334 吸入するとアレルギー、喘息または、呼吸困難 を起こすおそれ 感作性、呼吸器 1 危険 P261, P285, P304+P341, P342+P311,P501
注意書き
P261 粉じん/煙/ガス/ミスト/蒸気/スプレーの吸入を避ける こと。
P280 保護手袋/保護衣/保護眼鏡/保護面を着用するこ と。
P342+P311 呼吸に関する症状が出た場合:医師に連絡すること。

ジャスミン油 価格 もっと(2)

メーカー 製品番号 製品説明 CAS番号 包装 価格 更新時間 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan W259802 ジャスミンアブソリュート FG
Jasmin absolute FG
8022-96-6 25g-k ¥53800 2018-12-25 購入
Sigma-Aldrich Japan W259802 ジャスミンアブソリュート FG
Jasmin absolute FG
8022-96-6 1kg-k ¥1107000 2018-12-25 購入

ジャスミン油 化学特性,用途語,生産方法

定義

本品は、ジャスミン Jasminum officinale から得られる精油である。

化粧品の成分用途

香料

説明

Refer to JASMINE.

化学的特性

Obtained by distilling the absolute essence with superheated steam at reduced pressure (35 to 40 mmHg) and at 88 to 92°C, based on the original concrete; yields up to 23.5%

化学的特性

The concrete is extracted from flowers using petroleum ether with an average yield of approximately 3%. It is a waxy, brownish-red mass. It smells like jasmine and is partially soluble in 95 to 96% ethanol

化学的特性

JasMin extract is obtained by solvent extraction, via the concrete, from the flowers of Jasminum grandiflorum L. (Oleaceae), cultivated in North Africa (Egypt, Morocco), India, and China. Indian jasmine absolute is also produced from the flowers of Jasminum sambac (L.) Aiton. The concrete is usually a brown to dark brown waxy mass, with a characteristic jasmine odor.
mp 48–51 ℃; ester number: 70–125.
The absolute is generally a reddish-brown liquid with a delicate jasmine odor; the color deepens on storage.
n20D 1.4780–1.4920; acid number: 8–14; ester number: 120–220.
When extracted two or three times with hexane, 1 t of jasmine blossoms yields about 2.5–3 kg of concrete. Extraction of the concrete with ethanol gives about 60% yield of the absolute.
The main volatile component of jasmine oil is benzyl acetate. However, minor components such as indole, (Z)-jasmone , and methyl jasmonate contribute strongly to the typical jasmine fragrance. Annual worldwide production of jasmine concrete and absolute hardly exceeds 10 t. The absolute is one of the most valuable blossom fragrances used in fine fragrances.

使用

jasmine oil is fragrance. It is credited with moisturizing, soothing, skin-conditioning, and healing properties. given these properties, it is indicated for dry and sensitive skins, and also for skin with dermatitis. There is no essential oil of jasmine; rather jasmine oil is a volatile oil obtained from the plant’s flowers through enfleurage, a very time-consuming and costly process. The freshly gathered flowers are sprinkled over oiled glass trays and the flowers are renewed every morning while the plant is in bloom. Finally, the pomade is scraped off the glass, melted at as low a temperature as possible, and then strained. When olive oil is used, the flower petals are placed on coarse cotton cloths previously saturated with the olive oil. The cloths are squeezed under a press, yielding what is termed huile antique au jasmin. The oil of jasmine is later separated from the olive oil. This makes jasmine oil one of the most expensive oils available, and can lead to the use of adulterated versions. Its sweet odor is so delicate and unique that until recently, artificial or synthetic production was believed impossible. Today, synthetic otto of jasmine exists. However, a portion of the natural oil must be added to the synthetic mixture for a satisfactory product. Jasmine oil may cause allergic reactions such as swelling, which can last several days.

定義

An essential oil in perfumery and flavoring. It is dextrorotatory.

精油の成分

The oil contains alcohols (nerol, nerolidol, terpineol, etc.), benzaldehyde, benzylacetate, linalyl acetate, phenols (p-cresol, eugenol), acids and ketones (jasmone).

ジャスミン油 上流と下流の製品情報

原材料

準備製品


ジャスミン油 生産企業

Global( 73)Suppliers
名前 電話番号 ファックス番号 電子メール 国籍 製品カタログ 優位度
Mainchem Co., Ltd.
+86-0592-6210733
+86-0592-6210733 sale@mainchem.com CHINA 32447 55
career henan chemical co
+86-371-86658258
sales@coreychem.com CHINA 29996 58
Haihang Industry Co.,Ltd
86-531-88032799
+86 531 8582 1093 export@haihangchem.com CHINA 8815 58
hdzhl biotechnology co., ltd
86-13032617415
sales@luchibiology.com CHINA 1276 58
Chongqing Chemdad Co.,Ltd
+86-19923101450
sales@chemdad.com CHINA 4001 58
Hubei xin bonus chemical co. LTD
86-13657291602
027-59338440 sales@guangaobio.com CHINA 23049 58
Chongqing Chemdad Co., Ltd
+86-13650506873
sales@chemdad.com CHINA 35440 58
Henan tianfu chemical co. LTD
0371-55170695
info@hnbon.com CHINA 20538 58
Energy Chemical 021-58432009 / 400-005-6266
021-58436166-800 info@energy-chemical.com China 44025 61
Spectrum Chemical Manufacturing Corp. 18616765336
021-57711696 marketing_china@spectrumchemical.com; China 9689 60

8022-96-6(ジャスミン油)キーワード:


  • 8022-96-6
  • ConcreteJasminItalian
  • Concretejasminturc
  • HyperabsoluteJasmine
  • Jasmin
  • Jasminabsolute
  • Jasmincomores
  • Jasmineconcrete
  • Jasmineoil,French
  • JASMINE OIL FROM JASMINUM GRANDIFLORUM L., NATURAL
  • Jasmineabsolute,Egypt
  • JASMINE(JASMINUMOFFICINALE)OIL
  • JASMINE (CONCENTRATE)
  • Jasmin,OleumJasmini,exJasminumgrandiflorum
  • Jasmin absolute Jasmine oil
  • JASMIN CONCRETE FINE
  • JasMin extract
  • Jasmine essential oil
  • asmine oil
  • 1-[(~{Z})-but-2-enyl]-2-methylcyclopentene
  • jasmineoilfromjasminumgrandifloruml.
  • Jasminoil
  • Jasminwax
  • oilofjasmine
  • Oils,jasmine
  • JASMIN ABSOLUTE MOROCCO
  • JASMINE OIL
  • FEMA 2601
  • Jasmine oil Jasminum grandiflorum L.
  • JASMINUM OFFICINALE (JASMINE) OIL
  • ジャスミン油
  • ジャスミンアブソリュート
Copyright 2017 © ChemicalBook. All rights reserved