ChemicalBook
Chinese English Japanese Germany Korea

흰색 밀랍 NF 정제

흰색 밀랍 NF 정제
흰색 밀랍 NF 정제 구조식 이미지
카스 번호:
8006-40-4
한글명:
흰색 밀랍 NF 정제
동의어(한글):
흰색밀랍NF정제;흰색밀랍NF정제(WHITEBEESWAXNFPASTILLES);비즈왁스
상품명:
BEESWAX
동의어(영문):
WAX;BEESWAX;CERA ALBA;FEMA 2126;WAX WHITE;WAX, BEES;WHITE WAX;CERA FLAVA;YELLOW WAX;Bee wax white
CBNumber:
CB6684200
분자식:
포뮬러 무게:
0
MOL 파일:
Mol file

흰색 밀랍 NF 정제 속성

녹는점
61-65 °C(lit.)
용해도
Practically insoluble in water, partially soluble in hot ethanol (90 per cent V/V) and completely soluble in fatty and essential oils. Relative density: about 0.960.
색상
yellow

안전

안전지침서 24/25
WGK 독일 3

흰색 밀랍 NF 정제 C화학적 특성, 용도, 생산

화학적 성질

Yellow or light brown pieces or plates with a fine-grained, matt and non-crystalline fracture; when warmed in the hand they become soft and malleable. It has a faint odour, characteristic of honey. It is tasteless and does not stick to the teeth.

화학적 성질

White beeswax is produced by bleaching the constituent pigments of yellow beeswax with peroxides, or preferably it is bleached by sunlight. It has a faint characteristic odor, free from rancidity

물리적 성질

It is a yellowish-white solid, somewhat translucent in thin layers. White beeswax is insoluble in water and sparingly soluble in cold alcohol. Boiling alcohol dissolves cerotic acid and part of the myricin, which are constituents of the wax

용도

Excipient.

용도

beeswax (white) is regular beeswax that has been bleached. unbleached beeswax is yellow.

용도

beeswax is one of the oldest raw ingredients used in cosmetic preparations. It is traditionally used as an emulsifier for water-in-oil emulsions and is now also used to regulate a formulation’s consistency. Beeswax is used as part of the wax composition of solid and paste products such as creams, lipsticks, and pomades. When on the skin’s surface, it can form a network rather than a film, as is the case with petroleum. Though there is no scientific proof for it, beeswax is credited with anti-inflammatory, anti-allergic, antioxidant, anti-bactericidal, germicidal, skin-softening, and elasticity enhancing properties. As an anti-oxidant, beeswax has some free-radical scavenging ability. Depending on its source, beeswax can be considered a non-comedogenic ingredient. It rarely causes sensitivity, and allergic reactions to beeswax are low.

용도

Beeswax is the purified wax obtained from the honeycomb of the bee is insoluble in water and is sparingly insoluble in cold alcohol. it is used to glaze candy, in chewing gum, in confections, and as a flavoring agent.

정의

Wax from the honeycomb of the bee. Beeswax consists largely of myricyl palmitate, cerotic acid and esters, and some high-carbon paraffins.

흰색 밀랍 NF 정제 준비 용품 및 원자재

원자재

준비 용품


흰색 밀랍 NF 정제 공급 업체

글로벌( 57)공급 업체
공급자 전화 팩스 이메일 국가 제품 수 이점
Henan Tianfu Chemical Co.,Ltd.
0371-55170693
0371-55170693 info@tianfuchem.com CHINA 22607 55
Hefei TNJ Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd.
+86-0551-65418679
86-0551-65418697 info@tnjchem.com China 3000 55
Antai Fine Chemical Technology Co.,Limited
18503026267
info@antaichem.com CHINA 9664 58
Hefei TNJ Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd.
0551-65418671
0551-65418697 sales@tnjchem.com CHINA 37441 58
AFINE CHEMICALS LIMITED
008657185134551
008657185134895 info@afinechem.com CHINA 15559 58
Chengdu XiYa Chemical Technology Co., Ltd. 400-990-3999
0539-6365991 sale@xiyashiji.com;3007716753@qq.com China 10578 57
Beijing HuaMeiHuLiBiological Chemical 010-56205725
010-65763397 waley188@sohu.com China 12341 58
Chizhou Kailong Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd. Please Email
- xg01_gj@163.com China 9550 50
Alfa Chemistry 1-201-478-8534
1-516-927-0118 inquiry@alfa-chemistry.com United States 9956 60
Hubei Yuancheng Saichuang Technology Co., Ltd. 18062666868/13048470578 QQ2355779403/2355880551
023-60363599,027-68886696 andy@ycgmp.com;2355880551@qq.com;2355779403@qq.com China 5053 58

Copyright 2019 © ChemicalBook. All rights reserved