羟基地奥司明

羟基地奥司明,Hidrosmin
  • 羟基地奥司明,Hidrosmin
  • 羟基地奥司明,Hidrosmin
  • 羟基地奥司明,Hidrosmin
  • 价格 ¥1000.00
  • 包装25kg
  • CAS号115960-14-0
  • 中文名称羟基地奥司明
  • 英文名称Hidrosmin
  • 发布时间2021/8/18 14:29:43

产品属性

  • 产品名称: 羟基地奥司明
  • 产品英文名称: Hidrosmin
  • 包装价格: 25kg/1000.00RMB
  • 产品类别: CITRIMORE®
  • 产品编号: CB52473740
  • 产品等级: 医药级
  • 含量: 85%
  • 检测方法: HPLC
  • 临床应用: 作用强于地奥司明,能有效地减少水肿和静脉曲张性溃疡的88%和70%,分别为慢性下肢静脉功能不全。Hidrosmin耐受性良好,没有出现副作用,对静脉平滑肌有很高的活性。
  • 提取来源: 橙皮甙 地奥司明
  • 应用剂型: 片剂,胶囊等
  • 主要成分: 羟基地奥司明
  • 主要用途: 皮肤类药品
  • 月产量: 20
2021/8/18 14:29:43 羟基地奥司明 Hidrosmin 25kg/1000.00RMB 1000.00 CITRIMORE®

产品描述

Product Name
Hidrosmin
Latin name
 
CAS
115960-14-0
Form
Yellow powder
Variety
Citrus
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Synonym
5-O-(beta-Hydroxyethyl)diosmin
Specification
85%
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Chemical
Similar effect as Diosmin , but more reactive.
 
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C30H36O16
Molecular Weight
652.59724g/mol
Test method
HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/paper-drum. Or as customers request
 
 
Indiacation
1.The same effect with vitamin P which has a better effect on lowering permeability of capillary than pyrocatechin hydrate, hesperidin, quercetin and rutin.
2.The same effect with vitamin C2 which can increase resistance of capillary and reduce vitamin C elimination in adrenal gland.
3.Anti-inflammatory: intraperitoneal injection, with a detumescence effect on vola pedis edema which caused by Carragenan. ED50 at 100mg/kg.
4:Low toxicity, for the treatment of capillary frangibility. Dosage: oral administration of LD50 at 10g/kg, intraperitoneal injection of LD50 at 4g/kg.
Application
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
关键字: 羟基地奥司明Hidrosmin;

公司简介

四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。

供应商其他产品:

5YR企业会员非企业会员

  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 联系人:Leo Zhang
  • 电 话:028-86799990
  • 手 机:13308041363
  • 邮 箱:info@benepure.com
  • 传 真:028-86799924
  • 地 址:高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 点击这里给我发消息