新橙皮甙,Neohesperidin
  • 新橙皮甙,Neohesperidin
  • 新橙皮甙,Neohesperidin

新橙皮甙 主打

  • 价格 ¥980.00
  • 包装 1kg
  • 最小起订量1kg
  • 发货地四川
  • 发布时间2021-11-26

产品详情

  • 中文名称:新橙皮甙
  • 英文名称: Neohesperidin
  • CAS: 13241-33-3
  • 包装价格: 1kg/980.00RMB
  • 产品类别: CITRIMORE®
  • 产品编号: CB6291569
  • 产品等级: 天然提取物
  • 含量: 95%
  • 检测方法: HPLC
  • 临床应用: 新橙皮甙是从枳实中提取的一种天然新型营养甜味剂,其经氢化而得的新橙皮甙二氢查耳酮,甜度更是蔗糖的1500-2000倍,广泛用于果汁、果酒、饮料、糕点及药剂配方的甜味剂(矫味剂),特别适合作为糖尿病患者的食品。
  • 提取来源: 枳实
  • 应用剂型: /
  • 主要成分: 新橙皮甙
  • 主要用途: 医药保健行业
  • 月产量: 20吨
2021-11-26 新橙皮甙 Neohesperidin 1kg/980.00RMB 980.00 CITRIMORE®
Product Name
Neohesperidin
Latin name
 
CAS NO
13241-33-3
Appearance
white needle crystalline (recrystallization by dilute ethanol or dilute acetic acid).
Botanical Source
the fruit of Citrus arantium L.
Specification
95%
Synonym
Hesperetin  7-neohesperidoside。(S)-7-(((2-O-6-Deoxy-alpha-L-mannopyranosyl)-beta-D-glucopyranosyl)oxy)-2,3-dihydro-5-hydroxy-2-(3-hydroxy-4-methoxyphenyl)-4H-1-benzopyran-4-one
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Chemical Name
 
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C28H34O15
Molecular Weight
610.56
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
25kg/drum Inner Double Plastic Bags or Customized Package
Melting Point
236-237℃
Solubility
freely soluble in hot water, soluble in hot ethanol, insoluble in aether; turn to brown when mixing with ferric trichloide, recover by magnesium and hydrochloric acid with red color; without precipitation by adding CO2 into aqueous alkali; while hydrolysis after adding 2% hydrochloric acid or sulfuric acid, it will generate hesperitin, glucose and rhamnose each per molecule.
 
 
 
 
Indications
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
Application
1.In food field, it is used as a flavor enhancer and sweetener in a wide variety of     alcoholicbeverage,dessert foods and savory foods
2.In cosmetics, it can added into toothpaste and mouth wash
3.In pharmaceutical field, it is mainly used to reducing the bitterness of
关键字: 新橙皮甙Neohesperidin;

公司简介

四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
VIP 5年
  • 公司成立:8年
  • 注册资本:500万
  • 企业类型:有限责任公司(自然人投资或控股)
  • 主营产品:天然植物提取物,橙皮甙,地奥司明,柚皮甙,哈喹诺,保护氨基酸,水飞蓟素,曲克芦丁,芦丁,槲皮素,橙皮甙甲基查尔酮,枳实黄酮,白藜芦醇
  • 公司地址:高新区吉瑞三路99号
询盘

店内推荐

橙皮甙

¥200

新橙皮甙

¥980.00

香叶木素

¥2600.00

新橙皮甙相关厂家报价

更多
  • 新橙皮苷
  • 询价
  • VIP1年
  • 河南沃咖斯生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-28
  • 新橙皮苷
  • ¥300
  • VIP2年
  • 陕西晨明生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-28
  • 新橙皮苷
  • ¥300
  • VIP2年
  • 山东萍聚生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-28
  • 新橙皮甙
  • 询价
  • VIP2年
  • 武汉普世达生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-27
  • 新橙皮苷
  • 询价
  • VIP2年
  • 湖北斯维图新材料科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-27
  • 新橙皮苷
  • ¥950
  • VIP2年
  • 武汉克米克生物医药技术有限公司
  • 2021-11-27
  • 新橙皮甙
  • 询价
  • VIP2年
  • 康迪斯化工(湖北)有限公司
  • 2021-11-26
  • 新橙皮苷
  • 询价
  • VIP3年
  • 湖北健文生物医药有限公司
  • 2021-11-26
  • 新橙皮苷
  • ¥100
  • VIP2年
  • 成都格利普生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-26
内容声明:
以上所展示的信息由商家自行提供,内容的真实性、准确性和合法性由发布商家负责。 商家发布价格指该商品的参考价格,并非原价,该价格可能随着市场变化,或是由于您购买数量不同或所选规格不同而发生变化。最终成交价格,请咨询商家,以实际成交价格为准。请意识到互联网交易中的风险是客观存在的
主页 | 企业会员服务 | 广告业务 | 联系我们 | 旧版入口 | 中文MSDS | CAS Index | 常用化学品CAS列表 | 化工产品目录 | 新产品列表 |投诉中心
Copyright © 2008 ChemicalBook 京ICP备07040585号  京公海网安备110108000080号  All rights reserved.
400-158-6606