柚皮素,Naringenin
  • 柚皮素,Naringenin
  • 柚皮素,Naringenin
  • 柚皮素,Naringenin

柚皮素

  • 价格 ¥1050.00
  • 包装 1kg
  • 最小起订量1kg
  • 发货地四川
  • 发布时间2021-11-26

产品详情

  • 中文名称:柚皮素
  • 英文名称: Naringenin
  • CAS: 480-41-1
  • 包装价格: 1kg/1050.00RMB
  • 产品类别: CITRIMORE®
  • 产品编号: CB5325311
  • 产品等级: 天然提取物
  • 含量: 98%
  • 检测方法: HPLC
  • 临床应用: 具有抗菌、抗炎、抗癌、解痉和利胆作用,临床应用于治疗细菌感染,镇静、抗癌类。
  • 提取来源: 柚子
  • 应用剂型: /
  • 主要成分: 柚皮素
  • 主要用途: 具有抗菌、抗炎、清除自由基、抗氧化、止咳祛痰、降血脂、抗癌抗肿瘤、解痉和利胆、预防和治疗肝病、抑制血小板凝结、抗粥样动脉硬化等作用,可被广泛地应用于医药、食品等领域。
  • 月产量: 10吨
2021-11-26 柚皮素 Naringenin 1kg/1050.00RMB 1050.00 CITRIMORE®
Product Name
Naringenin
Latin name
 
CAS NO
480-41-1 
Appearance
White crystal fine powder, belongs to dihydro-flavonoids compunds, white needle crystalline (methanol)
Botanical Source
Rosaceous prunus yedoensis mats. flower bud.
Specification
98%
Synonym
4'',5,7-Trihydroxyflavanone;(+/-)-Naringenin;Naringetol
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C15H12O5
Molecular Weight
272.25
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
25kg/drum Inner Double Plastic Bags or Customized Package
Melting Point
260℃
Solubility
soluble in ethanol, aether and benzene, practically insoluble in water.
 
 
 
 
Indications
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
Application
1. virus infection, mitigation, anticancer
2.Dosage form: suppository, lotion, injection, tablet, capsule etc.
Function
1.Anti-bacterial:strong anti-bacterial on staphylococcus aureus, Escherichia coil, dysentery and typhoid bacillus. Naringenin also actions on fungus, sprinkling to rice can reduce 40%-90% pyricularia grisea infection at 1000ppm, and it is nontoxic.
2.Anti-inflammatory:intraperitioneal injection to rat at 20mg/kg per day, it turns out obvious effect on inhibiting inflammation caused by polishing wool pad’s implantation
3.Anti-cancer:Naringenin is more effective than other flavonoids compunds, it
关键字: 柚皮素Naringenin;

公司简介

四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。
  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
VIP 5年
  • 公司成立:8年
  • 注册资本:500万
  • 企业类型:有限责任公司(自然人投资或控股)
  • 主营产品:天然植物提取物,橙皮甙,地奥司明,柚皮甙,哈喹诺,保护氨基酸,水飞蓟素,曲克芦丁,芦丁,槲皮素,橙皮甙甲基查尔酮,枳实黄酮,白藜芦醇
  • 公司地址:高新区吉瑞三路99号
询盘

店内推荐

柚皮甙

¥290.00

柚皮素

¥1050.00

柚皮素相关厂家报价

更多
  • 柚皮素
  • 询价
  • VIP1年
  • 河南沃咖斯生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-28
  • 柚皮素
  • ¥1250
  • VIP2年
  • 武汉克米克生物医药技术有限公司
  • 2021-11-27
  • 柚皮素
  • 询价
  • VIP3年
  • 湖北健文生物医药有限公司
  • 2021-11-26
  • 柚皮素
  • ¥100
  • VIP2年
  • 成都格利普生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-26
  • 柚皮素
  • 询价
  • VIP3年
  • 潍坊华植生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-25
  • 柚皮素
  • 询价
  • 湖北麦凯斯精化科技有限责任公司
  • 2021-11-25
  • 柚皮素
  • 询价
  • VIP2年
  • 陕西缔都医药化工有限公司
  • 2021-11-24
  • (S)-柚皮素
  • ¥60
  • VIP1年
  • 河北贞田食品添加剂有限公司
  • 2021-11-18
  • 柚皮素
  • ¥995
  • VIP2年
  • 西安容百生物科技有限公司
  • 2021-11-15
内容声明:
以上所展示的信息由商家自行提供,内容的真实性、准确性和合法性由发布商家负责。 商家发布价格指该商品的参考价格,并非原价,该价格可能随着市场变化,或是由于您购买数量不同或所选规格不同而发生变化。最终成交价格,请咨询商家,以实际成交价格为准。请意识到互联网交易中的风险是客观存在的
主页 | 企业会员服务 | 广告业务 | 联系我们 | 旧版入口 | 中文MSDS | CAS Index | 常用化学品CAS列表 | 化工产品目录 | 新产品列表 |投诉中心
Copyright © 2008 ChemicalBook 京ICP备07040585号  京公海网安备110108000080号  All rights reserved.
400-158-6606