柚皮甙二氢査尔酮

柚皮甙二氢査尔酮,Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮,Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮,Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮,Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 价格 ¥500.00
  • 包装1KG
  • CAS号18916-17-1
  • 中文名称柚皮甙二氢査尔酮
  • 英文名称Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 发布时间2020/11/12 15:35:29

产品属性

  • 产品名称: 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮
  • 产品英文名称: Naringin dihydrochalcone
  • 包装价格: 1KG/500.00RMB
  • 产品类别: CITRIMORE®
  • 产品编号: CB6140982
  • 产品等级: 食品级
  • 含量: 98%
  • 检测方法: HPLC
  • 临床应用: /
  • 提取来源: 柚子
  • 应用剂型: /
  • 主要成分: 柚皮甙二氢查尔酮
  • 主要用途: 柚皮苷二氢查尔酮该产品作为一种新型的甜味剂,其甜度与蔗糖相比,为蔗糖的500-700倍,并且具有高甜度、低热值、无毒、安全等特点,可应用于食品、医药和日化工业。
  • 月产量: 10吨
2020/11/12 15:35:29 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮 Naringin dihydrochalcone 1KG/500.00RMB;RMB 500.00 CITRIMORE®

产品描述

Product Name
Naringin Dihydrochalcone
Latin name
 
CAS NO
18916-17-1
Appearance
whitish powder
Botanical Source
Rutaceous citrus aurantium L. young fruit
Specification
98%
Synonym
Senior Aaccharin 
Type
Herbal Extract and botanical extract
Grade
Pharmaceutical grade
Constitutional Formula
 
Molecular Formula
C28H36O15
Molecular Weight
612.58
Test method
UV /HPLC
Shelf life
Two years under well storage situation
Storage
Keep from moisture and heat strictly but in a cool and dry place
Packaging Detail
25kg/drum Inner Double Plastic Bags or Customized Package
Solubility
soluble in hot water
 
 
 
 
Indications
Health food supplements,Cosmetic preparation,Pharmaceuticals
Application
1. new sweetener
2.food, medical and daily chemical with high sweetness, good tasting, non-toxic, nonhazardous
3.suitable for dairy products, fats, grease, frozen food, processing vegetables, jelly, jam, alcohol-free beverage, gum, toothpaste and buccal tablets
4.reduce the sugar intake of human body
关键字: 柚皮甙二氢査尔酮Naringin dihydrochalcone

公司简介

四川青益纯医药科技有限公司始于2004年,是全球健康产业的原料生产商和供应商,专业致力于健康产业原料及其相关衍生物的研究、开发和生产;强大的研发团队、领先的设备仪器、高标准的生产基地、高水准的服务理念,专注于为全球制药、保健食品、化妆品美容、及饲料行业的客户提供革新性的产品和创新性服务。 我们的目标:在全球健康领域提供更高效、快捷、方便的高水准产品和服务,为全人类的健康而永不停止。

供应商其他产品:

4YR企业会员非企业会员

  • 四川青益纯医药科技有限公司
  • 联系人:Leo Zhang
  • 电 话:028-86799990
  • 手 机:13308041363
  • 邮 箱:info@benepure.com
  • 传 真:028-86799924
  • 地 址:高新区吉瑞三路99号
  • 点击这里给我发消息